🏏 BPL 2026 Live Betting is Live! Best Odds Available at Big TK 💰 Cricket Betting Welcome Bonus: Up to 150% ⚡ Live Cashout: While the match is live Cash Out 🏆 IPL Betting: 500+ Markets Every Match 🏏 BPL 2026 Live Betting is Live! Best Odds Available at Big TK 💰 Cricket Betting Welcome Bonus: Up to 150% ⚡ Live Cashout: While the match is live Cash Out 🏆 IPL Betting: 500+ Markets Every Match
🏏
🏏 Cricket Betting

Big TK Cricket Betting – Bet at the Best Odds on BPL, IPL & the World Cup

Cricket runs in Bangladesh's blood. At Big TK, turn that passion into a thrilling betting experience. Live matches, ball-by-ball betting, in-play cash out — all on one platform.

500+
Betting Markets
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support
🏏
LIVE Match in Progress
BPL 2026 · Over 23
Comilla Victorians
184/5
VS
Dhaka Capitals
Target: 185
Win Odds Cumilla: 1.45

Live Cricket Betting

Bet Live on Matches Happening Right Now on Big TK

BPL 2026 · T20
Comilla Victorians
184/5
23.0 Overs
Dhaka Capitals
Cumilla1.45
Tie18.00
Dhaka2.70
+85 markets available
IPL · T20
Mumbai Indians
142/3
16.2 Overs
Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai1.90
Tie22.00
Chennai1.95
120+ markets available
⏰ Starting Soon
Bangladesh
Today 7:00 PM
ODI · Match 1
West Indies
Bangladesh1.75
Tie35.00
WI2.10
220+ markets available
Big TK

What Types of Cricket Bets Can You Place at Big TK?

From match winner to ball-by-ball — bet across 500+ markets

🏆
Match Winner
Bet on which team takes the win
🎯
Top Batsman
Who will top-score
🎳
Top Bowler
Top Wicket Taker
📊
Over/Under
Total Runs — Over or Under
⚡
Ball-by-Ball
Live Bet on Every Ball
🔢
Powerplay Score
Runs in the first 6 overs
💰
First Wicket
When will the first wicket fall
🎰
Accumulator
Combine multiple bets in one

Upcoming Tournament Odds

Bet Early on Big TK for Better Odds

🏆 T20 World Cup 2026
Who will be Champion?
India: 3.20

Bangladesh: 8.50 · Australia: 4.75

Odds available on 16+ teams
🏏 BPL 2026
Will They Win the Title?
Cumilla: 2.40

Dhaka: 3.50 · Chittagong: 4.20

Odds available on 7+ teams
💎 IPL 2026
Who Wins?
Mumbai: 3.80

Chennai: 4.50 · RCB: 5.20

+10 team odds available
🌟 Champions Trophy
Who Takes the Trophy?
Pakistan: 3.00

India: 3.40 · Bangladesh: 9.00

Odds available on 8+ teams
Odds Comparison – Match Winner Market
MatchTeamBig TKAverage market
BAN vs WI Bangladesh 1.75 Best 1.68
WI 2.10 Best 2.02
MI vs CSK Mumbai 1.90 1.88
Chennai 1.95 Best 1.85
Odds Advantage

Cricket betting odds at Big TK average 3–7% higher than the market. Over time, that difference adds up.

Big TK

Why Choose Big TK for Cricket Betting?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. During the BPL, from office gatherings to roadside tea stalls, everyone's asking the same question: who wins today? Big TK cricket betting is here to make those conversations even more exciting.

Big TK offers far more than just match winner bets — each game comes with over 500 markets. Which over will see the first six? How many runs in the powerplay? Who bowls the last over? You can bet on all the little moments that make cricket so exciting. It's the best way to feel every ball on a deeper level.

What Makes Live Betting Different?

Betting before a match is one thing — betting while it's in progress is a completely different experience. Say a team gets off to a slow start in the first innings; the opposition's odds will be much higher at that point. But if you can see that the wicketkeeper is in good form and wickets are unlikely to fall, placing a bet in that moment can be far more rewarding.

Big TK's live betting interface updates in real time. Odds can shift in seconds, so quick decisions are key. This speed holds up on mobile too — Big TK's app is lightweight and runs well even on limited data.

How to Use the Cash Out Feature

Big TK's live cash-out feature is a favourite among players. Say you've placed a ৳2,000 bet on a team to win. They're doing well mid-match, but the final overs are looking uncertain. Cashing out at that point means you may not get the full payout — but you could walk away with more than your original stake.

Cashout odds update in real time — the better your team performs, the higher your cashout amount. Big TK also offers partial cashout, meaning you can cash out a portion of your bet and let the rest ride.

Why Are Accumulator Bets Worth It?

An accumulator — combining multiple bets into one — is many bettors' favourite way to play. Say you have three matches today, each with your preferred team at odds of 1.7, 1.8, and 1.9. Single bets keep returns modest, but combine all three in an accumulator and the total odds jump to 5.8+ — a ৳500 stake could return ৳2,900+.

Higher risk, higher reward. Big TK lets you combine up to 15 selections in a single accumulator. Most experienced bettors stick to 3–5.

Bangladesh Cricket Special Offers
Bonus boost on BD matches
10% Boosted Odds on Bangladesh Matches
BPL Live Betting
Ball-by-Ball Markets Active
Free Bet Offer
Free Bet Back If Your First Bet Loses
Push Notifications
Pre-Match Alert
Stats support
H2H Record & Pitch Report
Which format gets the most bets
T20 BPL/IPL
ODI World Cup / Bilateral
Test Outright Bets
Big TK

Placing Your First Cricket Bet? Here's How to Get Started

Open & verify your account

Signing up on Big TK takes just 3 minutes. Verify with your phone number and you're good to go.

Deposit via bKash or Nagad

Start from as little as ৳500. Deposits credit in 5 minutes.

Go to Cricket

Go to "Sports" and select "Cricket". Browse current and upcoming matches.

Pick your market and odds, then add them to your bet slip

Click on your preferred odds and they'll be added to your bet slip. Enter your stake amount.

Confirm Your Bet and Enjoy the Match

Once the match ends, your winnings will be credited directly to your wallet.

Big TK

For Cricket Bettors

What Big TK Cricket Bettors Are Saying

"During BPL, I love placing ball-by-ball bets on Big TK — six separate bets in a single over! I haven't seen this many markets anywhere else."

A
Arif Hossain
Chattogram

"I placed a 5-match accumulator on the IPL. Turned ৳1,000 into ৳18,500. Big TK's odds really are better than the market."

Su
Sujan Ahmed
Dhaka

"I cashed out in the final over and walked away with ৳3,400. My team lost, but I came out ahead. Big TK's cashout feature is brilliant."

Ma
Mahbub Alam
Sylhet

FAQs

Everything You Need to Know About Cricket Betting

Deposits via bKash or Nagad on Big TK typically credit within 2–5 minutes. During peak times — such as BPL or IPL matches — it may take a little longer, up to 15 minutes. If 15 minutes have passed, first check the transaction ID in your bKash app, then bring it to Big TK's live chat. Issues are usually resolved within 10 minutes. If a deposit fails, the amount is automatically refunded to your bKash account — no separate request needed.

Yes, Big TK's Live Casino section offers cricket-themed live games. A real dealer appears on camera and accepts bets on various cricket statistics and outcomes. To play, go to the "Live Casino" section and select the "Cricket" tab — you'll find several tables to choose from. A minimum balance of ৳500 is required to join a table. Select your chips on the game screen and place them on your preferred market — wins and losses are settled automatically once the dealer announces the result. Works smoothly on both mobile and desktop.
🏏

Bet on Today's Matches – Get the Best Odds

Cricket betting at Big TK isn't just about winning — it's about feeling every ball and every over more intensely. Get started today.

Register for Free Log In
বাংলা