⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – 1.85 / 3.50 / 3.20 | Real Madrid vs Barca – 2.05 / 3.40 / 2.35 | Bayern vs Dortmund – 1.90 / 3.60 / 3.10 | Liverpool vs Chelsea – 2.10 / 3.30 / 2.85 | PSG vs Marseille – 1.70 / 3.80 / 3.90 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – 1.85 / 3.50 / 3.20 | Real Madrid vs Barca – 2.05 / 3.40 / 2.35 | Bayern vs Dortmund – 1.90 / 3.60 / 3.10 | Liverpool vs Chelsea – 2.10 / 3.30 / 2.85 | PSG vs Marseille – 1.70 / 3.80 / 3.90
⚽ Football Betting

Big TK Football Betting – Bet on the World's Top Leagues & Win at the Best Odds

From the Premier League to the Champions League, the World Cup to the Asia Cup — Big TK offers over a thousand matches to bet on every day. Live betting, pre-match odds, and the fastest payouts — all in one place.

1,500+
Daily Matches
50+
Leagues & Tournaments
98%
Payout Rate
⚽
Live Now
Man City 2 – 1 Arsenal
LIVE 68 minutes

Live & Upcoming Matches

Matches currently open for betting on Big TK

All Premier League La Liga Champions League Bundesliga
LIVE 68' Premier League
Manchester City
2 – 1
Arsenal
LIVE 83' La Liga
Real Madrid
3 – 2
Barcelona
Tonight 9:30 Champions League
Bayern Munich
vs
PSG
Tomorrow 18:00 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Leverkusen
Tomorrow 20:45 Serie A
Inter Milan
vs
AC Milan
Big TK

What types of football bets can you place on Big TK?

Dozens of betting markets from a single match

Match Result (1X2)

Home win, draw, or away win.

Over/Under Goals

Total goals over or under a specified number.

Both Teams to Score

BTTS – Both teams to score at least one goal.

Double Chance

Cover two of the three possible outcomes.

First Goalscorer

Pick the player to score the first goal.

Handicap Betting

Bet using a virtual goal advantage or deficit.

Half Time/Full Time

Both halftime and fulltime results combined.

Accumulator (Acca)

Combine multiple matches to boost your multiplier.

Big TK

Why is football betting on Big TK different?

Football has always had a massive following in Bangladesh, but decent platforms to bet on were hard to come by. Big TK fills that gap. Each match offers an average of 50 to 80+ betting markets — not just match winners, but everything from corner counts to the exact minute a goal is scored. Even seasoned bettors will find plenty to work with.

Live betting is one of Big TK's standout strengths. Odds update every few seconds while a match is in progress — the moment a team scores or a player receives a red card, the odds shift instantly. By reading these real-time odds and placing your bet at exactly the right moment, your returns can be significantly higher.

Real-Time Odds
Updates every 2 seconds
Cash Out
Cash out anytime
Match Alert
Goal & Match Start Notifications
Mobile Betting
From anywhere

Accumulator Bets – Big wins from small stakes

With Big TK's Accumulator (Acca) feature, you can combine bets on multiple matches at once. Each match's odds are multiplied together, so even a small stake can lead to a massive win.

With a stake of just ৳100 on a 5-match accumulator, getting all selections right could return anywhere from ৳2,000 to ৳10,000. Big TK's accumulator builder tool makes it easy to put together your own custom combinations.

Acca Tips
  • Sticking to favourites in every selection won't grow your Acca odds — mix in some underdogs.
  • Adding more matches increases the risk — 4 to 5 selections is the sweet spot.
  • Keep the Cash Out option active so you can exit at critical moments.
Sample Accumulator
Man City Win (PL)1.85
Real Madrid Win (LL)2.05
Bayern Win (BL)1.90
BTTS: Yes (PSG vs Lyon)1.75
Liverpool 1.5+ Goals1.65
Total Multiplier
× 17.53
Win on ৳1,000 stake
৳ 17,530
Place This Acca Bet

Football leagues & tournaments available on Big TK

Betting markets active across 50+ leagues

Premier League
La Liga
Champions League
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1 (France)
AFC Champions
World Cup
Euro Cup
Copa America
Eredivisie
40+ More Leagues
Big TK

What you need to know before you start betting on football at Big TK

Many people struggle to get started with football betting simply due to a lack of the right information. Here are a few key things worth understanding before you start betting at Big TK.

First, understand the odds. Big TK uses decimal odds. For example, odds of 1.85 mean that a ৳100 bet returns ৳185 if you win — your original ৳100 included. Keep that simple calculation in mind and betting becomes a lot more straightforward.

Second, manage your bankroll. If you're in it for the long haul, never put your entire budget on a single match. As a rule of thumb, betting 2–5% of your total bankroll per match is the smart approach.

Third, take advantage of live betting. On Big TK's live betting platform, watching how aggressively a team plays in the first 15–20 minutes before placing your bet can significantly improve your chances of winning. And if the pre-match odds don't look right, you can always wait and bet in-play instead.

How does the cashout feature work?

The Cash Out feature on Big TK is a favourite among many bettors. Say you've backed Man City to win. At the 70-minute mark, Man City are leading 1–0 but Arsenal are piling on the pressure. You can cash out right then and lock in a safe profit — less than a full win, but far better than walking away with nothing.

Cash Out offers aren't fixed — they change based on how the match is unfolding. Keep notifications turned on in the Big TK app so you're alerted the moment a Cash Out offer improves.

Special Benefits for Players in Bangladesh

Big TK has built in some special perks with Bangladeshi football fans in mind. Ahead of every major tournament, boosted odds offers go live on selected matches — typically 10–20% higher than standard odds. These offers usually run for 24 to 48 hours.

Football betting also earns you loyalty points. Every ৳100 bet gives you 10 points, which can later be redeemed for cashback or free bets.

Quick Facts
  • Live Betting 24/7
  • Cashout feature active
  • Minimum bet ৳20
  • bKash/Nagad Payment
  • Payout in 5–10 minutes
  • 50+ League Coverage
Sample Odds Comparison
MatchBig TK
Man City1.85
Real Madrid2.05
Bayern1.90
Liverpool2.10
PSG1.70

Football Bettors' Experiences

What Big TK football bettors are saying

"I placed a 5-match Acca on the Champions League semi-finals with ৳500. Hit every single one and walked away with ৳7,800 from Big TK. Best night of my life."

Im
Imran Khan
Narayanganj

"The live betting feature is brilliant. Being able to watch the odds shift mid-match and place bets in real time — I haven't found anything that comes close on other sites. Big TK's live odds updates are genuinely fast."

Draw
Tofazzal Mia
Gazipur

"The Cash Out feature saved me from a big loss once. My team was winning 2-0 at the 75th minute, so I cashed out — and they ended up drawing. Thanks, Big TK!"

Yes
Habib Rahman
Chattogram
Big TK

FAQ

Football Betting FAQs

No promo code is needed to claim the Big TK welcome bonus. Once you complete registration, a 150% bonus is automatically credited to your account on your first deposit. Keep in mind that wagering requirements apply before you can withdraw bonus funds — typically 5× the bonus amount. The bonus can also be used on football betting.

The minimum deposit at Big TK is ৳500. You can deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket, and your balance is typically credited within 2–5 minutes. Once funded, you can start placing football bets from as little as ৳20. Your first deposit comes with a 150% welcome bonus — so a ৳500 deposit gives you a total balance of ৳1,250.
⚽

Bet on your favourite team in the next match

Register at Big TK and claim your 150% welcome bonus. Start your football betting journey today.

Register for Free Log In
বাংলা